Division 4: Winter League 2023/24 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Nuffield 4121020184970184
2Haileybury 2128401791080179
3Letchworth 2127501671290167
4Nuffield 3126601521380152
5Berkhamsted 4137601491490149
6Gosling 3126601361560136
7Radlett 4125701241610124
8Ickleford 2123901081830108
9Stortford 41129088166088

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).