Division 4: Winter League 2019/20 
  Home | Division List

  Team   P W L D F A Pen Total
1Letchworth 21612402421550242
2Radlett 31612402391460239
3Gosling 21612402381510238
4Haileybury 21661001881940188
5Ickleford 1167901831960183
6Harpenden 41551001622080162
7Active Fitness 2156901552040155
8Allenburys 1167901492170149
9Nuffield 41641201492340149

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).