GENERAL
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 3: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Radlett 233004924049
2Nuffield 32200408040
3Harpenden 322003713037
4Letchworth 131203337033
5Gosling 231202641026
6Haileybury 231202646026
7Broxbourne 220201736017
8Allenburys 120201134011

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).