Division 3: Winter League 2019/20 
  Home | Division List

  Team   P W L D F A Pen Total
1Radlett 2121110192900192
2Nuffield 31210201831020183
3Broxbourne 2127501541360154
4Haileybury 1126601441550144
5Tring 3115601321330132
6Harpenden 311110095166095
7Berkhamsted 312111089207089
8Broxbourne 3 (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).