GENERAL
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 2: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Haileybury 131203739037
2Stortford 332103533035
3Berkhamsted 222003417034
4Nuffield 221102422024
5Tring 221102325023
6Gosling 130302348023
7Radlett 111001810018
8Ickleford 11100157015
9Harpenden 2101081608

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).