Division 2: Winter League 2023/24 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Stortford 210910176640176
2Radlett 2117401551100155
3Haileybury 19720135720135
4Harpenden 310640132990132
5Berkhamsted 3113801071600107
6Biggleswade 2104601001410100
7Gosling 11129091181091
8Tring 21037082151082
9Broxbourne 1 (withdrawn) 00000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).