Division 1: Winter League 2023/24 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Tring 1121200215740215
2Radlett 111830159990159
3Stortford 111740157990157
4Berkhamsted 2136701501540150
5Harpenden 1107301401060140
6Berkhamsted 1124801151650115
7Harpenden 2105501001250100
8Nuffield 111110085174085
9Biggleswade 112111074199074

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).