Division 1: Winter League 2019/20 
  Home | Division List

  Team   P W L D F A Pen Total
1Stortford 11411302211090221
2Berkhamsted 11411302111220211
3Tring 1146801741530174
4Radlett 1149501721530172
5Harpenden 1145901551770155
6Broxbourne 1127501541450154
7Nuffield 212210084190084
8Nuffield 112210081203081

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).